Engström, Johan (1945 - )

Engström, Johan (swedish), Engström, Johan (german)

ep_prep [sv]

Dataset
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
18/11/2019 06:36:59
New
Status
Help

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
Engström, Johan
English

Engström, Johan
Swedish

Engström, Johan
German

Other name
Engström, Johan, 1945- Engström, Johan, 1945- [Swedish] Engström, Johan, 1945- [German] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File Navnform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File [Norwegian bokmål] Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Swedish] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File [Estonian] ?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Finnish]

-Name
Engström, Johan, 1945-
English

Engström, Johan, 1945-
Swedish

Engström, Johan, 1945-
German

-Specified
Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
English

Navnform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Swedish

Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
Estonian

?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Finnish
Birth
1945

-Time
1945
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

A
B
C

-Text
A
B
C
Swedish
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF March 28, 2019 9:41:24 PM CET
English

Importert fra VIAF 28.03.2019 21:41:24
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2019-03-28 21:41:24
Swedish