Swedish Centre for Architecture and Design (Museum)

Arkitektur- och designcentrum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
07/09/2018 09:21:46
Published
Status

URI
http://dev.kulturnav.org/98672e03-7462-455c-9f25-21caf66fccee | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Swedish Centre for Architecture and Design
English

Arkitektur- och designcentrum
Swedish

Alternative name
ArkDes
Swedish

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.32573, 18.0845, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
59.32573
-Longitude (Easting)
18.0845
DigitaltMuseum
S-ARK
-Id
S-ARK
-System
DigitaltMuseum